fbpx

Round 4 – Championship Results

  • Pro Lite Class

    Pos No. Name Total Bel Bel Bir Bir
    1 1 Cedric Soubeyras 170 39 43 45 43
    2 737 Valentin Teillet 122 11 37 35 39
    3 6 Adrien Escoffier 106 30 26 26 24
    4 259 Julien Lebeau 102 33 21 23 25
    5 1x Joe Clayton 72 20 15 18 19
    6 744 Diogo Graca 60 10 21 14 15
    7 337 Glenn McCormick 42 10 12 9 11
    8 381 Scooter Webster 32 13 10 9 x
    9 50 Martin Barr 26 21 5 x x
    10 13 Nolan Cordens 25 x x 12 13
  • Pro 450 Class

    Pos No. Name Total Bel Bel Bir Bir
    1 20 Greg Aranda 174 45 45 41 43
    2 3 Charles Le Francois 125 27 31 32 35
    3 4 Fabien Izoird 93 37 19 37 x
    4 64 Nique Thury 89 22 27 19 21
    5 8 Hugo Basaula 73 24 18 14 17
    6 33 Ashley Greedy 62 11 11 17 23
    7 17 Matt Bayliss 59 13 13 21 12
    8 9 Adam Chatfield 58 11 8 13 26
    9 10 Jack Brunell 50 17 28 5 x
    10 200 James Dunn 25 x x 11 14
    11 130 Austin Root 19 8 8 3 x
  • Pro AX Class

    6 11 x 5 3 Charles Le Francois 25 3 5 8 9 6 6 Adrien Escoffier 24 4 8 4 8 7 64 Nique Thury 24 7 7 6 4 8 259 Julien Lebeau 23 11 2 5 5 9 10 Jack Brunell 17 8 9 x x 10 33 Ashley Greedy 14 1 x 7 6 11 8 Hugo Basaula 11 6 1 1 3 12 9 Adam Chatfield 7 x x x 7 13 17 Matt Bayliss 6 x 3 3 x 14 1x Joe Clayton 6 2 x 2 2 15 50 Martin Barr 5 5 x x x 16 744 Diogo Graca 4 x 4 x x 17 200 James Dunn 1 x x x 1
  • Pro Team Championship

    Pos Name Total Belfast Belfast Birm. Birm
    1 FRO Systems 259 61 70 64 64
    2 SR75 Suzuki 247 38 68 67 74
    3 Team Green Kawasaki 246 65 73 46 62
    4 Shocktech Kawasaki 166 61 37 51 17
    5 Wooldridge Demolition 161 46 34 44 37
    6 Buildbase Honda 151 38 34 29 50
    7 Castrol Power1 Suzuki Motobase 84 10 20 25 29
  • Pro Am Cup

    Pos No. Name Total Bir Bir
    1 52 Luke Dean 52 28 24
    2 143 Luke Bull 48 26 22
    3 28 Jack Timms 36 13 23
    4 191 Scott Ardren 33 15 18
    5 68 Josh Bentley 32 8 24
    6 81 Trystan Williams 32 18 14
    7 47 Tex Doughty 26 13 13
    8 226 Cy Swain 20 10 10
    9 613 Christopher Jackson 18 10 8
    10 3 Cory McShane 9 9 x
    11 146 Miles Chilvers 3 x 3
  • AX Rookie Class

    Pos No. Name Total Bel Bel Bir Bir
    1 11 Ben Clayton 116 26 30 30 30
    2 48 Adam Collings 91 22 21 24 24
    3 33 Josh Greedy 85 28 22 20 15
    4 10 Carl Osterman 82 20 22 22 18
    5 22 Ben Burridge 54 16 17 11 10
    6 338 Ben White 45 14 14 9 8
    7 377 Preston Williams 39 x x 15 24
    8 5 Max Lausch 27 x x 13 14
    9 369 Axel Boldrini 25 x x 12 13
    Legend 1 1st place 2 2nd place 3 3rd place
  • Team Green Supermini Cup

    Pos No. Name Total Bel Bel Bir Bir
    1 9 Raife Broadley 101 28 19 30 24
    2 4 Alfie Jones 98 22 30 16 30
    3 11 Ethan Sills 90 24 18 26 22
    4 7 Tom Harris 73 16 22 20 15
    5 10 Charlie Palmer 67 17 19 16 15
    6 1 Jaygo Beasty 60 9 16 15 20
    7 8 Arai Elcock 47 11 13 13 10
    8 6 Boston Gilbert 38 15 5 8 10
    9 3 Drew McCreanor 24 14 10 x x
    10 2 Charlie Reynolds 16 3 x 8 5
    11 14 Tye Jones 15 x x 6 9
    12 15 Ezra Blackwell 14 x x 8 6
    Legend 1 1st place 2 2nd place 3 3rd place
  • 65cc Youth Cup

    Pos No. Name Total Bel Bel Bir Bir
    1 80 Zane Stephens 104 30 26 22 26
    2 292 Freddie Bartlett 101 26 30 15 30
    3 100 Isaac Ash 79 20 22 28 9
    4 184 Jamie Keith 57 10 7 18 22
    5 53 Ben Casey 54 20 17 10 7
    6 18 Drew Stock 44 3 12 17 12
    7 241 Austin Beasty 37 7 1 14 15
    8 21 Lewis Spratt 37 6 6 10 15
    9 810 Sebastian Moore 31 1 9 10 11
    10 55 Cole McCullough 29 14 15 x x
    11 94 Alfie Osborn 29 12 7 7 3
    12 555 Robbie McCullough 23 14 9 x x
    13 42 Rhys Whyment 19 x x 9 10
    14 22 Tyler Mabika 13 1 0 7 5
    15 38 Liam Bell 10 2 6 0 2
    16 97 Ethan Childe 5 2 1 1 1
    17 44 Connor Gulbrandsen 0 x x 0 0