2018 AX Pro Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalR1R2R3R4R5R5R5
13Cedric Soubeyras14215231416162236
21Thomas Ramette1391672314222136
3225Charles Le Francois1152315148111232
4871Fabien Izoird111142016x141730
5122Dan Reardon1079991021742
65Adrien Escoffier8913x1020121024
77Cyrille Coulon7718111816x14x
88Hugo Basaula7313171515x13x
94Adam Chatfield6610xxx131528
106Jack Brunell511213899xx
1114Nique Thury47xxx1510x22
1233Ashley Greedy458109117xx
13777Evgeny Bobryshev44x141218xxx
1444Elliott Banks Browne408xxx16x16
15259Julien Lebeau40xx11xx920
1610Matt Bayliss33xxx7x818
1714plJoe Clayton19xxxx811x
18200James Dunn12x12xxxxx
19173Luke Norris8x8xxxxx

2018 AX Team Cahmionship Results

PosNameTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1Buildbase Honda2333735308253068
2SR75 World Team Suzuki21934184130223836
3Team FRO Systems19323332327232440
4I-Fly JK Yamaha Racing149992010211664
5MVR-D St Blazey Husqvarna1371401035221046
6Team Green Holeshot Kawasaki117221389221528
7Shocktech Kawasaki73131715150130
8Geartech Husqvarna78880016016
9RFX Suzuki4488001600
10GL12 KTM1201200000

2018 AX Pro Lite Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
114Joe Clayton25640384040403820
23Chris Bayliss22534363134363816
310Jason Meara20734343627322618
478Harry Kimber16315292824213115
5381Scooter Webster16330203118282511
611Ben Clayton1541923222728287
75Billy King14719201833182514
8161George Clarke1412422243028x13
922Ben Burridge1362216202123259
1033Josh Greedy12812231621222212
11752Alex Fountain71131716178xx
1263Oliver Benton68242024xxxx
1356Alfie Collett341618xxxxx
1412Lewis Dowdeswell33267xxxxx
15111Ben Putnam10xxxxxx10
16359Patrick van Wilgenburg8xxxxxx8

2018 AX Superminis Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalDropR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
110Carl Osterman240040x4040404040
2111Buster Hart2203036403036363636
372Raife Broadley1842226363432242232
4177Tommy Gilbert1652226272228322725
5108Robert Storer1641929242530193026
6172Kai Tucker1561930282421193023
7121Josh Jones1551820283018272228
8199Charlie Keight1421819241824272523
94Matt Tolley1230171621252222x
10221sTye Jones1131323191516221318
11994Corey Aldridge1111316191320191918
1240sEzra Blackwell991414171416171718
1371Oliver Kilgour980222732xxx17
1438sJules Brigham590101310xx1511
1524Jack Belton180xxx126xx
1684Ashton Phillips130xxxx13xx
17474Rhett Wooldridge130xxxxxx13

2018 AX 65cc Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalDropR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
111Shaun Mahoney2163033403033304040
2114Harvey Antrobus2032538254030342932
380Zane Stephens2022635263438323627
47Jake Davies1912332323023363031
577Kyron Carron1682127212826293028
653Ben Casey1441221191931261228
7777Neo McCartney1391919202223222329
88William Murphy13002731143424xx
9123Charlie Hucklebridge1161618222616171716
10241Austin Beasty1121018181913102717
1194Alfie Osborn1121322201617131918
1210Kurt Evans1081313171614152323
1322Tyler Mabika821111161215111216
1470Jack Meara400xxx1525xx
1597Ethan Childe370xx12xx1213
1655Ryan Waggott3501421xxxxx
1723Gabriels Golturenk200xxx812xx
18148Declan Wright180xxxxx18x
192Ashton Boughen150xx15xxxx

2017 AX Pro Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
11Thomas Ramette13310191218181838
2941Angelo Pellegrini1262381516151930
385Cedric Soubeyras12413171221182320
4407Adam Chatfield11616141420111328
5137Adrien Escoffier113151610x20844
6155Jack Brunell10914131613161522
75Cyrille Coulon941023228x922
8747Hugo Basaula891210811121224
92Florent Richier8718919149x18
104Matt Bayliss541312x10910x
116Jay Wilson40xxx121414x
12476Collin Jurin32xxxxxx32
1331Alex Snow26xxxxxx26
1417Gaeten Le Hir22xx11xx11x
15211Sulivan Jaulin13xx13xxxx
16211Billy MacKenzie11x11xxxxx
1733Ashley Greedy10xxxx10xx
18200James Dunn9xxx9xxx

2017 AX Team Cahmionship Results

PosNameMakeTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1Team RFX St Blazey MXSuzuki25536252737334354
2SR75 World SuzukiSuzuki22620423426182660
3Team Green KawasakiKawasaki21026262626312946
4Buidbase Honda RacingHonda18331281431222334
5MVR-D HusqvarnaHusqvarna122151610920844
6Keystone Honda RacingHonda116199201410044
7JK YamahaYamaha553131514172
8WD40 XbladezHusqvarna3200000032
9FRO Systems PAR EliteYamaha320011010110

2017 AX Pro Lites Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1170Yannis Irsuti24540354036253633
260Dylan Woodcock23329363434343531
314Joe Clayton22230313132343331
410Jason Meara20830282230303434
5259Chris Bayliss2073636313434x36
635Chris Povey14425201723251618
7515Aaron O'Mahony14224192618171721
82Bradley Wheeler13618221918192614
99Frederick Hojris134x62826291926
1078Harry Kimber1321826x21192820
1133Josh Greedy12817202114201719
1277Luke Oldfield10112151814141711
1322Ben Burridge911818191818xx
14381Scooter Webster44xxxxx2321
1539Sion Talbot30xxxxx1713
16161George Clarke1919xxxxxx
17756Alfie Collett77xxxxxx

2017 AX Superminis Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalDropR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
114Ben Clayton2363840384040383840
2579Bobby Bruce2183030343636383836
37Louie Kessell1853030303032323031
410Carl Osterman184030x3230303131
5211Callum Beeken1672525262828282928
6338Ben White1532424282526262424
7171Cole Davis1421123241124232226
8177Tommy Gilbert1251416222222232014
9121Josh Jones11992092520122418
10199Charlie Keight911010171615121813
1111Arai Elcock8301614191618xx
12149Ben Hendrie7791015111315913
13528Kacey Hird7203636xxxxx
14221Tye Jones72771419714117
15105Matthew Beattie710161361010x16
16108Robert Storer630xxx15151815
1740Ezra Blackwell5668131066118
18994Corey Aldridge47559126695
19262Jaygo Beasty210xxxxxx21
204Matt Tolley100xxxxx10x

2017 AX 65cc Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalDropR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
12Ashton Boughen2383638404040403640
23Ben Mustoe2053035363230343632
350Charley Irwin1891429281434333431
4292Freddie Bartlett1782034303020203034
511Shaun Mahoney1741424313629272714
67Jake Davies1602328242632262324
782Harvey Shaw1351318212320252813
8131Cristina Palmer1240x162023222122
9777Neo McCartney1231425182418161422
10123Charlie Hucklebridge930xx1619182218
1160Ryan Lowes910x141617141317
124Kian Knowles890212016xx1517
1394Oliver Rigby820211318xx1416
1423Alex Henderson550xxx2431xx
1522Luke Richardson330xxxxx1320
1644Beau Lawrence260x26xxxxx
17194Alfie Osborn240xxxxx1014
18516Brandon Buckley19019xxxxxx
19333Cole Lacey120xx12xxxx
20222Casey Lawrence110x11xxxxx
21241Austin Beasty80xxxxxx8
2231Lucy Barker60xxxxx6x

2016 AX Pro Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
11Thomas Ramette2222210152212202020222336
2120Cedric Soubeyras197222214181819112423188
3407Adam Chatfield177131410168121412171942
45Cyrille Coulon161141620141619131314184
52Florent Richier147121919114181891036
64Matt Bayliss13811813121411152131128
7871Fabien Izoird12815222016232012xxxx
8155Jack Brunell1271613130121416161512x
9941Angelo Pellegrini10091191515914810xx
10151Harri Kullas860xx811831212x32
11100Josh Hansen79149231518xxxxxx
12200James Dunn69021140213xx1522
133Collin Jurin65x12010210101011xx
1425Julien Bill40xxxxxxx43924
1568Shane Carless320xxxx0131126
16817Jason Clermont28xxxxxxxxx820
17114Jordan Booker2730803xx94x0
18121Xavier Boog24xxxxxxx1410xx
1933Ashley Greedy23013x9120x34
20941Paulo Alberto13xxxxxxxxx13x
21259Chris Bayliss114322xxxxxxx
229Gradie Featherstone880xxxxxxxxx
23362Theo Roptin8xxxxxxxxxx8
24601Romain Biela4xxxxx000040
2514Joe Clayton4xxxxxxxxx22
2615Adrien Lopes4xxxxx3010xx
2765Daniel McCoy22xxxxxxxxxx
2828Jake Vella11xxxxxxxxxx
29382Laurent Dohr1x001000000x
30114Luke Benstead0xxxxxxxxx0x
31161George Clarke0xxxxxxxxxx0

2016 AX Team Cahmionship Results

PosTeamMakeTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
1SR75 Molson Racing SuzukiSuzuki3533626353628393333364110
2LPE KawasakiKawasaki3272741212524343032191856
3Buildbase HondaHonda2902225193123212820273242
4SJR KawasakiKawasaki2543022361530141620182132
5Geartec YamahaYamaha200232214181819112523188
6Wooldridge DemolitionHonda158151115141411172131432
7Hitachi Revo HusqvarnaHusqvarna94321943013941522
8MVRD Fuel HusqvarnaHusqvarna93200911831212234
9Xbladez HusqvarnaHusqvarna 82812010111010101100
10Shocktech HondaHonda  40013000131526

2016 AX Pro Lites Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalDropR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
114Joe Clayton396354040364040404035404040
2161George Clarke347243625383636363438363224
356Edward Briscoe3150x34313132312934323130
4981Jordan Moxey312223234333130313325302233
533Josh Greedy255193029282528202424232419
6515Aaron O'Mahony2460x29132822252331252525
7664Kieran Doherty190112821212221121817151511
8220Jack Berry1740x18212021141617181514
9289David Bowen1640x212225251914xx2117
1099Kurt Griffiths1070xxxxx2323172321x
112Bradley Wheeler940xxxxx2123xx2327
12119Jimmy Margetson800xxxxxxx20222513
135Billy King570xxxxx2829xxxx
1423Johnjoe Wright520xxxxxxx2626xx
1551Lewis Campbell490x2524xxxxxxxx
1622Ben Burridge470xxxxxxxxx2423
1712Macauley Andrews390xxx1821xxxxxx
180Jack Hall380xxxxxxx2216xx
1960Dylan Woodcock310xxxxxxxxxx31
20156Matthew Smith Bowen240xxxxx186xxxx
21756Alfie Collett210xxxxxxxxxx21

2016 AX Superminis Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalDropR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
178Harry Kimber390333840383340403638404040
228Kacey Hird333263326362934293138363334
3419Lewis Hall329282934333329363831283234
411Ben Clayton291232329262834322928312628
5377Preston Williams289027292633262931313126x
6338Ben White252222422222424252426262829
722Ben Burridge213034333136292327xxxx
8121Josh Jones208171817182121222123192223
97Myles Taylor194162018161818181620241923
10177Tommy Gilbert1850211920212122212020xx
1149Ben Hendrie155121612121514141614161820
12171Cole Davis910xxxxxxx20182627
1399Kurt Griffiths740232526xxxxxxxx
14262Jaygo Beasty560xxxxxxx171722x
15307Ethan Tollet320xxxxx1616xxxx
16105Matthew Beattie310xxx1516xxxxxx
17511Harris Campbell280x1414xxxxxxxx
18108Robert Storer180xxxxxxxxxx18
19994Corey Aldridge150xxxxxxxxxx15
2099Charlie Keight150xxxxxxxxxx15

2016 AX Superminis Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalDropR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
15Kiean Boughen357183832313826404038361838
26Ollie Colmer351233838383827342634402338
322Jak Taylor295222734342322333126253329
4221Tye Jones279142729252334262527313214
511Arai Elcock251029xx2133223231282332
677Nathan Perry244172228251722282123202629
740Ezra Blackwell242142128282328282314231822
8144Jake Cappa225182020273121212620182019
9100Jack Keith172018221016212020xx2322
10776Charlie Nudds171121418231421181615161216
112Ashton Boughen11601527262721xxxxxx
1219Bailey Johnston980xxxxxxx313136x
1350Charley Irwin910xxx24212224xxxx
1470Jay Cheel820xxxxxxx19182322
153James Barker750xxxxxxx272028x
16118Riley Keene53017xxxx1422xxxx
1726Rhys Hawthorne440xxx2321xxxxxx
18544Tyler Etheridge32032xxxxxxxxxx
194Kian Knowles320xxxxxxx71213x
2056Harrison Drewell250xxxxxxxxxx25

2015 AX Pro Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8    
16Thomas Ramette1782318221914211744
2941Angelo Pellegrini1501114221218151840
32Florent Richier1482021121815202220
45Cyrille Coulon134119111617201832
5407Adam Chatfield1231624x2215141022
6519Loic Rombaut10731161412151432
7601Romain Biela861413140711720
8272Nev Bradshaw80121131313xx28
933Ashley Greedy7911488491124
1044Elliott Banks-Browne759101315208xx
11151Harri Kulas731515181015xxx
124Matthew Bayliss602294321226
13153Greg Crater450121190121x
14210Franklin Nogueras398077944x
1515Adrien Lopes3840x081088
1685Mickael Musquin38xxxxxx1622
17735Travis Pitt200313283x
1857Bradley Ward16xxxxxxx16
19511Steven Clarke1313xxxxxxx
2018Gary Gibson12x822xxxx
21225Charles Lefrancois10xxxxxx10x
2223Ed Allingham7014xxx2x
2351Kade Walker4xxx013xx
24611Jeffrey Meurs11xxxxxxx
25155Jack Brunell00xxxxxxx

2015 AX Team Cahmionship Results

PosNameTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8     
1SR75 Molson Racing3123427333531413576
2LPE Kawasaki2552322283227353652
3Oakleaf Motorsport2362527361225262560
4CBR ASA Racing191163533528141050
5Shocktech suspension13913617127112350
6Geartec Suzuki1199222424202000
7Heads & Threads Suzuki861623201215000
8SJR Kawasaki640000002638
9MCF St Blazey5843131018118
10Apico Husqvarna562107710740
11Husqvarna19121400020

2015 AX Rookie Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalDropR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8   
1103Ollie Osmaston138121820202020201220
214Joe Clayton1260161818x18182018
3119Jimmy Margetson10110121514DNF15161811
491Charlie Putnam950x12161314DNF1614
5222Joele Hart92111113131413141312
681Jordan Moxey90010101116161215x
723Johnjoe Wright820131415151015xx
858Tony Saunders630151612119xxx
933Josh Greedy570xxx121213119
10911Andrew Slavin430x1110x1111xx
1112Frances Beliot310xxx18xxx13
1240Kyle Lane300xxxxxx1416
139Gradie Featherstone20020xxxxxxx
1476Brad Robinson150xxxxxxx15
155Billy King14014xxxxxxx
1624Tim Moran100xxxxxxx10
1719Miles Jones909xxxxxxx
1847Connor Higginson80xxxxxxx8

2015 AX Big Wheel Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalDropR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8   
178Harry Kimber140182020182020202020
27Jed Etchells1200x18161618181816
3107Archie Osmaston106121814151216141514
422Ben Burridge106131516141314161615
577Jarni Kooij69016152018xxxx
649Ben Hendrie6901413x8x13129
7744Ethan Etheridge540xxx1413x1413
860Dylan Woodcock310DNFxxxxxx18
9123Rossi Beard300xxxx1515xx
1017Lee Purcy220xxx11xxx11
11211Callum Beeken150xxx15xxxx
12151Roisin Blatherwick130xxxxxx13x
1381Tommy Clark120xxxxxxx12
14105Lewis Huckerby100xxxxxxx10
153Ryan Mundell100xxx10xxxx
16212Jesse Bate90xxx9xxxx

2015 AX Small Wheel Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalDropR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8   
199Kurt Griffiths136122020201812201820
2377Preston Williams132161818182020182016
379Bobby Bruce104111615151316151114
411Ben Clayton99121213141613131515
5111Buster Hart91101014111114141413
6338Ben White919141291415111312
79Lewis Hall83015xxx18161618
877Tobius Sammut757DNF11101211101011
981Trystan Williams70013913158x12x
10177Tommy Gilbert55086897x98
117Myles Taylor53697776986
128Callum McCaul470x86109x77
13911Adam Slavin440x1012x1012xx
14118Jaydon Murphy430111616xxxxx
15108Cameron Haywood170xxx8xxx9
16181Charlie Sellick110xxxxxx65
17777Travis Ludlow100xxxxxxx10

2015 AX 65cc Cahmionship Results

PosNo.NameTotalDropR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8   
17Raife Broadley140202020202020202020
25Morgan Evans10901218181315x1518
3108Robert Storer109101616121810151616
4544Tyler Etheridge1027107161418161315
5589Bradd-Lee Timmis970151315151313x13
6262Jaygo Beasty92613119161418116
7105Matthew Beattie8801415111241418x
84Matt Tolley827111014111212127
912Tom Miller77991210911111014
1099Charlie Keight56088688x810
1111Callum Clarke55018141310xxxx
12994Corey Aldridge55076859x911
13711Jack Lillyman4506xx771069
1415Joshua Fletcher43055765x78
1510Harvey Cashmore420xxxx16x1412
1650Charlie Irwin200x95x6xxx
1734Thomas Gilmore90xxxxx9xx
1880Aiden Monks30xxxx3xxx